Licensed to Minnesota Swimming      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/6/2010 07:09 PM
                  Kingston Snowball Invitational - 1/24/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Patty      25 ADMS                   29.00      28.61        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Patty      25 ADMS                 1:03.00    1:02.36        
      30.48   31.88                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Patty      25 ADMS                 1:15.00    1:10.84        
      32.80   38.04                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Emily S     32 FISH                 2:45.00    2:49.34        
      39.07   42.80   43.80   43.67                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Emily S     32 FISH                 7:10.00    7:18.28        
      39.77   43.70   44.67   45.00   44.69   44.38   44.53   44.55
      43.96   43.03                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Emily S     32 FISH                15:00.00   14:30.72        
      41.81   46.30   47.33   47.00   46.45   46.44   46.76   46.45
      45.84   46.05   45.54   45.73   46.02   45.41   45.49   45.50
      45.47   45.94   45.88                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Emily S     32 FISH                 3:10.00    3:09.31        
      45.91   47.90   48.01   47.49                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Emily S     32 FISH                 3:10.00    3:17.31        
      45.28   52.06   56.07   43.90                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia    36 ADMS                   29.90      29.13        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia    36 ADMS                 2:50.00    2:51.31        
      38.18   43.16   44.36   45.61                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia    36 ADMS                 1:13.00    1:11.76        
      35.15   36.61                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A  55 UNAT                   46.33      45.01        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A  55 UNAT                 1:40.56    1:43.30        
      48.89   54.41                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A  55 UNAT                 3:53.55    3:38.38        
      50.12   54.27   58.22   55.77                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A  55 UNAT                20:43.88   20:41.77        
      51.85 1:00.96 1:02.48 1:03.20 1:03.90 1:04.28 1:04.36 1:05.76
    1:03.62 1:04.85 1:03.68 1:04.41 1:02.79 1:00.97 1:01.89 1:00.29
    1:01.49 1:01.87 1:00.54   58.58                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C  24 ADMS                   23.50      23.41        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C  24 ADMS                   51.33      51.74        
      24.63   27.11                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C  24 ADMS                   25.14      25.28        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C  24 ADMS                   57.40      58.37        
      27.21   31.16                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Curtis A    32 FISH                 1:03.00    1:03.25        
      31.06   32.19                                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Curtis A    32 FISH                 6:20.00    6:33.19        
      35.10   38.63   39.71   39.69   40.20   40.69   41.09   40.58
      39.68   37.82                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Curtis A    32 FISH                13:20.00   13:45.88        
      36.55   40.74   41.91   42.13   41.91   41.93   42.12   41.82
      41.85   41.96   42.12   42.16   42.42   42.18   42.11   41.31
      41.19   40.46   40.49   38.52                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Curtis A    32 FISH                 1:18.00    1:16.48        
      36.87   39.61                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dozier, Curtis A    32 FISH                 1:10.00    1:10.95        
      34.01   36.94                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipp, Jondavid     43 FISH                   28.00      28.01        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipp, Jondavid     43 FISH                   32.00      34.81        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipp, Jondavid     43 FISH                 1:15.00    1:16.88        
      37.01   39.87                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipp, Jondavid     43 FISH                 2:55.00    2:49.43        
      37.81   41.10   44.95   45.57                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew     46 ADMS                 1:00.00    1:01.32        
      29.90   31.42                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew     46 ADMS                 2:14.00    2:13.96        
      31.26   32.81   34.17   35.72                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpern, Matthew     46 ADMS                 1:12.00    1:13.38        
      34.21   39.17                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Daniel        54 ADMS                   24.88      24.60        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Daniel        54 ADMS                   54.50      54.00        
      25.72   28.28                                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven Z     51 TNYA                10:29.58   11:04.68        
    6:34.87 4:29.81                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven Z     51 TNYA                 2:32.39    2:43.86        
    1:19.89 1:23.97                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven Z     51 TNYA                 5:05.97    5:20.60        
    1:11.93 1:25.17 2:43.50                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Daniel        54 ADMS                 1:06.00    1:03.18        
      30.60   32.58                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven Z     51 TNYA                 5:02.92    5:21.19        
    1:08.49 1:32.85 1:29.93 1:09.92                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd H     56 ADMS                 1:11.88    1:10.19        
      33.73   36.46                                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd H     56 ADMS                 8:01.44    7:49.51        
      43.11   47.09   46.83   47.60   46.69   46.69   47.59   48.89
      47.60   47.42                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Dan       65 ADMS                   28.00      29.00        
  2 Snowden, Eric       65 ADMS                   33.38      38.08        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Dan       65 ADMS                 1:05.00    1:06.91        
      33.08   33.83                                                
  2 Snowden, Eric       65 ADMS                 1:45.00    1:28.48        
      44.60   43.88                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Dan       65 ADMS                 2:25.00    2:28.45        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Dan       65 ADMS                   37.00      37.82        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Dan       65 ADMS                 1:16.00    1:19.64        
      38.66   40.98