Licensed to Minnesota Swimming                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2009 Ballston Spa Spring Fling - 5/16/2009                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH-MR                          27.84   20  
  2 Braniecki, Ashley         23 ADMS-AD                          27.97   17  
  3 Coonrod, Meghan E         23 ADMS-AD                          32.60   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michelle          23 NIAG-NI                        2:43.23   20  
      37.57   41.42   41.85   42.39                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         23 ADMS-AD                          31.01   20  
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH-MR                          34.05   17  
  3 Coonrod, Meghan E         23 ADMS-AD                          41.95   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michelle          23 NIAG-NI                        3:11.32   20  
      46.93   48.64   48.40   47.35                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH-MR                          34.99   20  
  2 Braniecki, Ashley         23 ADMS-AD                          39.60   17  
  3 Coonrod, Meghan E         23 ADMS-AD                          42.36   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michelle          23 NIAG-NI                        3:24.49   20  
      45.72   52.19   53.81   52.77                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         23 ADMS-AD                          29.30   20  
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH-MR                          31.22   17  
  3 Coonrod, Meghan E         23 ADMS-AD                          38.02   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michelle          23 NIAG-NI                        3:13.10   20  
      42.29   50.05   51.23   49.53                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         23 ADMS-AD                        1:07.76   20  
      30.18   37.58                                                
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH-MR                        1:07.80   17  
      31.90   35.90                                                
  3 Coonrod, Meghan E         23 ADMS-AD                        1:23.69   16  
      37.71   45.98                                                
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Michelle          23 NIAG-NI                        6:26.96   20  
      42.01   49.76   51.61   50.54   53.51   53.88   43.74   41.91
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      34 ADMS-AD                        1:01.80   20  
      29.51   32.29                                                
  2 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH-MR                        1:14.43   17  
      35.62   38.81                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      34 ADMS-AD                        1:13.08   20  
      35.50   37.58                                                
  2 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH-MR                        1:38.10   17  
      47.64   50.46                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      34 ADMS-AD                        1:24.15   20  
      40.12   44.03                                                
  2 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH-MR                        1:39.27   17  
      47.28   51.99                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      34 ADMS-AD                        1:17.89   20  
      34.89   43.00                                                
  2 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH-MR                        1:47.16   17  
      48.72   58.44                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      34 ADMS-AD                        2:34.90   20  
      33.73   40.33   45.67   35.17                                
  2 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH-MR                        3:19.06   17  
      48.66   52.43   54.29   43.68                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia M        35 ADMS-AD                        1:17.27   20  
      36.01   41.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alicia M        35 ADMS-AD                        2:34.04   20  
      33.88   41.98   42.13   36.05                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Julia            44 ADMS-AD                          31.27   20  
  2 Lowe, Linda K             44 ADMS-AD                          37.24   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       41 ADMS-AD                        2:29.85   20  
      34.89   37.77   38.38   38.81                                
  2 Lowe, Linda K             44 ADMS-AD                        3:16.80   17  
      43.52   49.04   54.79   49.45                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Julia            44 ADMS-AD                          43.52   20  
  2 Lowe, Linda K             44 ADMS-AD                          47.27   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       41 ADMS-AD                        2:54.13   20  
      39.93   45.15   44.40   44.65                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Julia            44 ADMS-AD                          46.37   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       41 ADMS-AD                        3:24.99   20  
      47.53   52.54   52.62   52.30                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Julia            44 ADMS-AD                          35.02   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       41 ADMS-AD                        2:55.62   20  
      37.23   44.23   46.82   47.34                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Julia            44 ADMS-AD                        1:22.76   20  
      38.36   44.40                                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Margaret M       41 ADMS-AD                        6:03.49   20  
      37.24   45.42   47.43   46.47   54.11   53.05   40.39   39.38
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Lynette A       45 ADMS-AD                          28.97   20  
  2 Byer, Karen S             49 ADMS-AD                          30.13   17  
  3 Wallack, Honorine         46 ADMS-AD                          31.66   16  
  4 Woods, Melissa            48 ADMS-AD                          33.09   15  
  5 Williams, Dee             46 ADMS-AD                          34.97   14  
  6 Gigliotti, Therese M      45 ADMS-AD                          35.53   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Marie S             47 FISH-MR                        1:19.85   20  
      38.73   41.12                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Lynette A       45 ADMS-AD                          35.21   20  
  2 Byer, Karen S             49 ADMS-AD                          38.88   17  
  3 Wallack, Honorine         46 ADMS-AD                          39.88   16  
  4 Woods, Melissa            48 ADMS-AD                          45.30   15  
  5 Williams, Dee             46 ADMS-AD                          45.95   14  
  6 Gigliotti, Therese M      45 ADMS-AD                          51.26   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Marie S             47 FISH-MR                        1:43.02   20  
    1:37.00    6.02                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Lynette A       45 ADMS-AD                          35.42   20  
  2 Byer, Karen S             49 ADMS-AD                          41.68   17  
  3 Williams, Dee             46 ADMS-AD                          41.85   16  
  4 Wallack, Honorine         46 ADMS-AD                          42.37   15  
  5 Gigliotti, Therese M      45 ADMS-AD                          46.07   14  
  6 Woods, Melissa            48 ADMS-AD                          50.60   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Marie S             47 FISH-MR                        1:46.13   20  
      51.31   54.82                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Lynette A       45 ADMS-AD                          32.11   20  
  2 Wallack, Honorine         46 ADMS-AD                          33.55   17  
  3 Byer, Karen S             49 ADMS-AD                          35.83   16  
  4 Williams, Dee             46 ADMS-AD                          42.78   15  
  5 Gigliotti, Therese M      45 ADMS-AD                          43.61   14  
  6 Woods, Melissa            48 ADMS-AD                          43.99   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Marie S             47 FISH-MR                        1:36.96   20  
      45.73   51.23                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Lynette A       45 ADMS-AD                        1:11.01   20  
      33.34   37.67                                                
  2 Byer, Karen S             49 ADMS-AD                        1:16.71   17  
      37.32   39.39                                                
  3 Wallack, Honorine         46 ADMS-AD                        1:20.28   16  
      37.55   42.73                                                
  4 Woods, Melissa            48 ADMS-AD                        1:29.05   15  
      42.43   46.62                                                
  5 Williams, Dee             46 ADMS-AD                        1:30.17   14  
      44.17   46.00                                                
  6 Gigliotti, Therese M      45 ADMS-AD                        1:36.12   13  
      48.02   48.10                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Marie S             47 FISH-MR                        3:21.55   20  
      45.15   54.18   58.71   43.51                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           54 ADMS-AD                          43.72   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH-MR                        1:09.59   20  
      33.56   36.03                                                
  2 Wells, Valerie            52 ADMS-AD                        1:11.46   17  
      34.64   36.82                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           54 ADMS-AD                          56.06   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Valerie            52 ADMS-AD                        1:30.12   20  
      44.70   45.42                                                
  2 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH-MR                        1:33.07   17  
      46.43   46.64                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           54 ADMS-AD                        1:03.98   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH-MR                        1:31.67   20  
      43.21   48.46                                                
  2 Wells, Valerie            52 ADMS-AD                        1:37.18   17  
      48.46   48.72                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           54 ADMS-AD                        1:11.11   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH-MR                        1:23.12   20  
      38.82   44.30                                                
  2 Wells, Valerie            52 ADMS-AD                        1:32.57   17  
      43.42   49.15                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonrod, Joan M           54 ADMS-AD                        2:00.18   20  
      59.58 1:00.60                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH-MR                        2:58.05   20  
      38.24   48.30   50.71   40.80                                
 -- Wells, Valerie            52 ADMS-AD                             DQ  
      42.67   49.03   53.87   38.11                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Peg L            56 ADMS-AD                          32.63   20  
  2 Helm, Barbara A           58 FISH-MR                          41.57   17  
  3 Spira, Elizabeth C        56 FISH-MR                          46.58   16  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Peg L            56 ADMS-AD                          41.87   20  
  2 Spira, Elizabeth C        56 FISH-MR                          58.02   17  
  3 Helm, Barbara A           58 FISH-MR                          59.23   16  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Peg L            56 ADMS-AD                          41.13   20  
  2 Helm, Barbara A           58 FISH-MR                        1:00.73   17  
  3 Spira, Elizabeth C        56 FISH-MR                        1:03.72   16  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Peg L            56 ADMS-AD                          36.87   20  
  2 Spira, Elizabeth C        56 FISH-MR                        1:00.73   17  
  3 Helm, Barbara A           58 FISH-MR                        1:00.84   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Peg L            56 ADMS-AD                        1:22.38   20  
      38.92   43.46                                                
  2 Helm, Barbara A           58 FISH-MR                        1:57.83   17  
    1:00.39   57.44                                                
  3 Spira, Elizabeth C        56 FISH-MR                        2:02.18   16  
    1:25.00   37.18                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                         1:16.02   20  
      34.91   41.11                                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                         7:39.53   20  
      39.04   45.81   47.85   47.42   46.96   47.99   47.46   47.17
      46.17   43.66                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                           45.45   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                         1:39.30   20  
      46.24   53.06                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Janice          65 FISH-MR                          44.92   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne             69 ARIZ-AZ                        1:55.71   20  
      57.00   58.71                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Janice          65 FISH-MR                          51.54   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne             69 ARIZ-AZ                        2:19.94   20  
    1:30.00   49.94                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Janice          65 FISH-MR                          57.88   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Burnett, Anne             69 ARIZ-AZ                             DQ  
    1:17.94 1:25.51                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Janice          65 FISH-MR                          56.45   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne             69 ARIZ-AZ                        2:46.32   20  
    1:15.97 1:30.35                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Janice          65 FISH-MR                        1:52.86   20  
      53.77   59.09                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne             69 ARIZ-AZ                        5:06.94   20  
    1:16.38 1:18.36 1:31.42 1:00.78                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen H            72 ARIZ-AZ                          48.42   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen H            72 ARIZ-AZ                        1:02.73   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen H            72 ARIZ-AZ                        1:30.31   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen H            72 ARIZ-AZ                        1:04.67   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bayly, Helen H            72 ARIZ-AZ                             DQ  
    1:03.70 1:26.25                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna       79 ADMS-AD                        1:19.85   20  
  2 Grimm, Florence H         78 ADMS-AD                        1:20.28   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna       79 ADMS-AD                        3:15.91   20  
    2:20.00   55.91                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         78 ADMS-AD                        1:43.93   20  
  2 Engstrom-Heg, Verna       79 ADMS-AD                        1:51.03   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna       79 ADMS-AD                        3:52.28   20  
    1:54.67 1:57.61                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna       79 ADMS-AD                        8:29.10   20  
    2:00.33 2:10.59 2:14.50 2:03.68                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence H         78 ADMS-AD                        2:00.53   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailas, Aesa              22 ADMS-AD                          25.48   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C        23 ADMS-AD                          51.96   20  
      25.06   26.90                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailas, Aesa              22 ADMS-AD                          32.95   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C        23 ADMS-AD                        1:05.60   20  
      31.81   33.79                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailas, Aesa              22 ADMS-AD                          32.50   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mottola, Michael C        23 ADMS-AD                             DQ  
      33.46   37.07                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailas, Aesa              22 ADMS-AD                          28.15   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C        23 ADMS-AD                          58.11   20  
      26.90   31.21                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kailas, Aesa              22 ADMS-AD                        1:06.56   20  
      31.48   35.08                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Michael C        23 ADMS-AD                        2:14.99   20  
      28.40   37.19   40.12   29.28                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRita, Philip C          25 ADMS-AD                        1:05.55   20  
      31.62   33.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRita, Philip C          25 ADMS-AD                        1:23.67   20  
      40.82   42.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRita, Philip C          25 ADMS-AD                        1:32.50   20  
      43.00   49.50                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRita, Philip C          25 ADMS-AD                        1:15.26   20  
      33.73   41.53                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRita, Philip C          25 ADMS-AD                        2:51.34   20  
      33.67   46.32   52.54   38.81                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan D       33 FISH-MR                          23.13   20  
  2 Glogowski, Matthew T      33 ADMS-AD                          25.62   17  
  3 Rixman, Michael B         32 ADMS-AD                          28.06   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan D       33 FISH-MR                          27.81   20  
  2 Glogowski, Matthew T      33 ADMS-AD                          29.94   17  
  3 Rixman, Michael B         32 ADMS-AD                          34.35   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan D       33 FISH-MR                          31.73   20  
  2 Rixman, Michael B         32 ADMS-AD                          32.02   17  
  3 Glogowski, Matthew T      33 ADMS-AD                          36.17   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan D       33 FISH-MR                          26.10   20  
  2 Glogowski, Matthew T      33 ADMS-AD                          27.90   17  
  3 Rixman, Michael B         32 ADMS-AD                          28.87   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan D       33 FISH-MR                          58.20   20  
      26.54   31.66                                                
  2 Glogowski, Matthew T      33 ADMS-AD                        1:04.76   17  
      29.28   35.48                                                
  3 Rixman, Michael B         32 ADMS-AD                        1:07.73   16  
      32.42   35.31                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Daniel             41 ADMS-AD                          25.48   20  
  2 Matz, William             42 ADMS-AD                          25.50   17  
  3 Grimmke, Willy F          43 ADMS-AD                          25.81   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, William             42 ADMS-AD                          55.62   20  
      26.46   29.16                                                
  2 Turecky, Martin           43 ADMS-AD                        1:00.78   17  
      30.15   30.63                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dammerman, David          40 ADMS-AD                        2:15.53   20  
      30.47   34.33   35.57   35.16                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Daniel             41 ADMS-AD                          32.26   20  
  2 Grimmke, Willy F          43 ADMS-AD                          34.74   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turecky, Martin           43 ADMS-AD                        1:13.71   20  
      37.97   35.74                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dammerman, David          40 ADMS-AD                        2:30.15   20  
      34.46   37.46   39.81   38.42                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, William             42 ADMS-AD                          30.34   20  
  2 Canty, Daniel             41 ADMS-AD                          35.38   17  
  3 Grimmke, Willy F          43 ADMS-AD                          35.53   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, William             42 ADMS-AD                        1:05.93   20  
      31.33   34.60                                                
  2 Turecky, Martin           43 ADMS-AD                        1:14.33   17  
      34.73   39.60                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dammerman, David          40 ADMS-AD                        2:43.94   20  
      35.55   40.71   43.39   44.29                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Daniel             41 ADMS-AD                          27.01   20  
  2 Grimmke, Willy F          43 ADMS-AD                          29.89   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turecky, Martin           43 ADMS-AD                        1:10.76   20  
      32.78   37.98                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Daniel             41 ADMS-AD                        1:07.10   20  
      30.12   36.98                                                
  2 Grimmke, Willy F          43 ADMS-AD                        1:07.91   17  
      32.64   35.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, William             42 ADMS-AD                        2:14.04   20  
      28.96   36.33   37.47   31.28                                
  2 Turecky, Martin           43 ADMS-AD                        2:35.17   17  
      32.76   40.09   45.16   37.16                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dammerman, David          40 ADMS-AD                        5:12.90   20  
      30.74   37.11   40.93   41.77   43.59   45.33   37.88   35.55
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         49 ADMS-AD                          57.60   20  
      27.61   29.99                                                
 -- Starace, Richard L        45 ADMS-AD                             DQ  
      30.39   32.73                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utter, James C            47 FISH-MR                        2:40.24   20  
    1:09.00    5.01   42.86   43.37                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utter, James C            47 FISH-MR                        7:35.14   20  
      37.72   42.31 1:30.60   47.57   47.20    2.60   44.52   48.06
      48.80   45.76                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         49 ADMS-AD                        1:15.59   20  
      38.07   37.52                                                
  2 Starace, Richard L        45 ADMS-AD                        1:24.14   17  
      42.20   41.94                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Joseph P         49 ADMS-AD                        1:20.32   20  
      39.69   40.63                                                
  2 Starace, Richard L        45 ADMS-AD                        1:35.81   17  
      45.44   50.37                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          46 ADMS-AD                        1:01.39   20  
      29.00   32.39                                                
  2 Riordan, Joseph P         49 ADMS-AD                        1:11.48   17  
      34.72   36.76                                                
  3 Starace, Richard L        45 ADMS-AD                        1:11.54   16  
      33.15   38.39                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Steven L          46 ADMS-AD                        2:18.25   20  
      29.31   36.74   41.24   30.96                                
  2 Riordan, Joseph P         49 ADMS-AD                        2:37.58   17  
      33.50   40.86   49.04   34.18                                
  3 Starace, Richard L        45 ADMS-AD                        2:50.70   16  
      34.65   46.66   52.48   36.91                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedderman, Tom            52 ADMS-AD                          27.90   20  
  2 McCue, Lawrence E         54 ADMS-AD                          30.46   17  
  3 Mottola, Bill             51 ADMS-AD                          31.45   16  
  4 O'Shea, James M           50 ADMS-AD                          32.00   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Lawrence E         54 ADMS-AD                        1:05.59   20  
      32.04   33.55                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Lawrence E         54 ADMS-AD                        2:31.00   20  
      33.21   37.11   40.05   40.63                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, James M           50 ADMS-AD                        6:41.02   20  
      34.63   39.15   40.25   41.13   41.34   41.41   41.54   40.99
      41.23   39.35                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedderman, Tom            52 ADMS-AD                          37.29   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, James M           50 ADMS-AD                        1:29.43   20  
      43.95   45.48                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 53 ADMS-AD                          31.00   20  
  2 Hedderman, Tom            52 ADMS-AD                          35.03   17  
  3 Mottola, Bill             51 ADMS-AD                          38.93   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 53 ADMS-AD                        1:07.20   20  
      30.90   36.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 53 ADMS-AD                          26.83   20  
  2 Hedderman, Tom            52 ADMS-AD                          31.86   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 53 ADMS-AD                        1:02.83   20  
      30.87   31.96                                                
  2 Hedderman, Tom            52 ADMS-AD                        1:12.41   17  
      34.37   38.04                                                
  3 O'Shea, James M           50 ADMS-AD                        1:22.42   16  
      40.20   42.22                                                
  4 McCue, Lawrence E         54 ADMS-AD                        1:23.94   15  
      39.55   44.39                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH-MR                          27.34   20  
  2 Packard, Dennis           55 ADMS-AD                          28.35   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH-MR                        1:00.82   20  
      29.74   31.08                                                
  2 Kline, Roy A              56 ADMS-AD                        1:01.36   17  
      28.56   32.80                                                
  3 Olson, Carl D             55 ADMS-AD                        1:03.40   16  
      31.10   32.30                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Carl D             55 ADMS-AD                        2:16.82   20  
      31.49   34.71   35.90   34.72                                
  2 Andrews, Mark W           58 FISH-MR                        2:44.32   17  
      38.64   42.27   43.14   40.27                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Carl D             55 ADMS-AD                        6:12.65   20  
      33.49   35.89   37.15   37.57   38.27   38.72   38.67   38.72
      38.21   35.96                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH-MR                          33.96   20  
  2 Packard, Dennis           55 ADMS-AD                          34.08   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              56 ADMS-AD                        1:20.35   20  
      39.47   40.88                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mark W           58 FISH-MR                        3:22.84   20  
      48.95   50.98   52.68   50.23                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              56 ADMS-AD                        1:18.51   20  
      36.76   41.75                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mark W           58 FISH-MR                        3:20.70   20  
      47.76   51.61   51.69   49.64                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH-MR                          29.47   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              56 ADMS-AD                        1:12.09   20  
      32.16   39.93                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mark W           58 FISH-MR                        3:30.37   20  
      49.73   55.57   56.58   48.49                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Roy A              56 ADMS-AD                        2:35.93   20  
      32.08   43.09   45.67   35.09                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mark W           58 FISH-MR                        6:38.91   20  
      48.29   54.41   54.59   53.58   53.07   51.68   44.61   38.68
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Raymond W          64 ADMS-AD                        1:20.95   20  
      39.02   41.93                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Raymond W          64 ADMS-AD                        2:56.84   20  
      40.28   45.31   46.05   45.20                                
  2 Becker, Jim               63 ADMS-AD                        2:59.89   17  
      41.20   46.59   46.84   45.26                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Raymond W          64 ADMS-AD                        8:08.24   20  
      40.73   46.78   49.29   50.76   51.25   49.70   50.64   50.39
      50.27   48.43                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jim               63 ADMS-AD                        3:35.71   20  
      51.98   55.55   54.96   53.22                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jim               63 ADMS-AD                        3:11.42   20  
      43.65   49.23   49.41   49.13                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jim               63 ADMS-AD                        3:00.02   20  
      41.19   46.83   47.01   44.99                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jim               63 ADMS-AD                        6:40.90   20  
      41.94   46.94   58.80   59.07   50.75   50.84   47.56   45.00
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J          66 ADMS-AD                          34.86   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J          66 ADMS-AD                        1:20.85   20  
      37.49   43.36                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J          66 ADMS-AD                        3:11.87   20  
      39.81   46.50   51.95   53.61                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J          66 ADMS-AD                        8:36.01   20  
      42.49   52.86   51.53   52.63   54.03   53.30   51.56   52.26
      52.62   52.73                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J          66 ADMS-AD                          44.10   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konitz, Clifford F        73 FISH-MR                          47.36   20  
  2 Simpson, Pickett          74 ADMS-AD                          50.82   17  
  3 Hurley, John T            71 ADMS-AD                        1:02.84   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konitz, Clifford F        73 FISH-MR                        1:55.24   20  
      52.60 1:02.64                                                
  2 Simpson, Pickett          74 ADMS-AD                        1:58.84   17  
      57.19 1:01.65                                                
  3 Hurley, John T            71 ADMS-AD                        2:21.44   16  
    1:07.34 1:14.10                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konitz, Clifford F        73 FISH-MR                        4:06.59   20  
      53.80 1:03.59 1:07.24 1:01.96                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konitz, Clifford F        73 FISH-MR                       10:42.74   20  
      56.70 1:04.29 1:05.85 1:06.65 1:04.57 1:05.48 1:05.43 1:05.63
    1:05.30 1:02.84                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Pickett          74 ADMS-AD                        1:01.13   20  
  2 Hurley, John T            71 ADMS-AD                        1:31.35   17  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            71 ADMS-AD                        8:03.63   20  
    2:00.00 1:48.54 2:01.35 2:13.74                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John T            71 ADMS-AD                        1:25.38   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Pickett          74 ADMS-AD                        2:42.97   20  
    1:18.65 1:24.32                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Pickett          74 ADMS-AD                        2:24.75   20  
    1:26.00   58.75                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Adirondack Masters                 1465   2. Fish Masters                        638
  3. Arizona Masters                     160   4. Niagara District Masters            100
  5. Garden State Masters                 80                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Adirondack Masters                 2086   2. Fish Masters                        397