Licensed to Adirondack LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2013 02:45 PM
                 40th Annual Leatherstocking Meet - 10/27/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian             23 ADMS-AD              5:23.59    5:22.34  
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:33.87 (32.33)     2:05.92 (32.05)
        2:38.25 (32.33)     3:11.02 (32.77)     3:43.81 (32.79)     4:16.75 (32.94)
        4:49.76 (33.01)     5:22.34 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian             23 ADMS-AD              1:03.23    1:03.53  
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Stephanie       25 BUMS-NI                36.00      34.79  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Stephanie       25 BUMS-NI              1:15.00    1:12.61  
                  36.12     1:12.61 (36.49)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda               47 ADMS-AD                36.01      37.49  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda               47 ADMS-AD             12:00.00   10:55.61  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda               47 ADMS-AD             34:37.29   32:07.86  
                  54.81   1:54.84 (1:00.03)   2:59.21 (1:04.37)   4:02.43 (1:03.22)
      5:06.26 (1:03.83)   6:09.02 (1:02.76)   7:12.13 (1:03.11)   8:13.99 (1:01.86)
      9:16.23 (1:02.24)  10:17.32 (1:01.09)    11:17.11 (59.79)    12:16.08 (58.97)
       13:11.67 (55.59)    14:09.15 (57.48)    15:06.43 (57.28)    16:03.24 (56.81)
       16:58.96 (55.72)    17:58.33 (59.37)    18:57.75 (59.42)    19:55.31 (57.56)
       20:53.81 (58.50)    21:50.10 (56.29)    22:48.62 (58.52)    23:43.54 (54.92)
       24:42.00 (58.46)    25:40.71 (58.71)    26:37.42 (56.71)    27:34.51 (57.09)
       28:31.58 (57.07)    29:27.74 (56.16)    30:23.12 (55.38)    31:18.45 (55.33)
       32:07.86 (49.41)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rhonda               47 ADMS-AD                48.30      49.55  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Rhonda               47 ADMS-AD                   NT         DQ  
                  53.12        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Nancy            56 ADMS-AD                40.00      38.13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Nancy            56 ADMS-AD              1:28.00    1:31.52  
                  43.24     1:31.52 (48.28)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Nancy            56 ADMS-AD                48.00      49.48  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Nancy            56 ADMS-AD              3:48.00    3:56.16  
                  54.31   1:55.37 (1:01.06)   2:57.88 (1:02.51)     3:56.16 (58.28)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Free Split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD                   NT      36.05  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth         61 Bearcats-MR            32.00      31.47  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Free Split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD                   NT    1:15.26  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Free Split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD                   NT    2:36.78  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD              7:00.00    6:44.66  
                  36.05     1:15.26 (39.21)     1:55.69 (40.43)     2:36.78 (41.09)
        3:18.28 (41.50)     3:59.76 (41.48)     4:41.28 (41.52)     5:22.95 (41.67)
        6:04.32 (41.37)     6:44.66 (40.34)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen           61 NEM-NE              13:40.00   13:53.33  
                  35.34     1:14.79 (39.45)     1:55.42 (40.63)     2:36.31 (40.89)
        3:17.34 (41.03)     3:59.09 (41.75)     4:40.96 (41.87)     5:23.43 (42.47)
        6:06.06 (42.63)     6:49.33 (43.27)     7:31.96 (42.63)     8:14.92 (42.96)
        8:57.81 (42.89)     9:40.60 (42.79)    10:22.98 (42.38)    11:05.25 (42.27)
       11:47.83 (42.58)    12:30.88 (43.05)    13:12.72 (41.84)    13:53.33 (40.61)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth         61 Bearcats-MR            42.00      41.55  
  2 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD                53.00      43.59  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen           61 NEM-NE               1:30.00    1:27.59  
                  41.29     1:27.59 (46.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen           61 NEM-NE               3:08.00    3:05.92  
                  41.75     1:28.67 (46.92)     2:17.29 (48.62)     3:05.92 (48.63)
  2 Merena, Elizabeth         61 Bearcats-MR          3:27.00    3:27.51  
                  49.00     1:41.93 (52.93)     2:37.01 (55.08)     3:27.51 (50.50)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen           61 NEM-NE               1:25.00    1:23.47  
                  38.39     1:23.47 (45.08)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windrath, Mary Beth       60 ADMS-AD              1:30.00    1:22.77  
                  40.45     1:22.77 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             75 ADMS-AD                55.00      50.73  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             75 ADMS-AD              1:00.00      57.18  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             75 ADMS-AD              2:12.00    1:56.90  
                  56.96     1:56.90 (59.94)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             75 ADMS-AD              4:30.00    4:01.37  
                  57.60   1:58.11 (1:00.51)   3:00.29 (1:02.18)   4:01.37 (1:01.08)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence           82 ADMS-AD              1:22.53    1:28.61  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence           82 ADMS-AD              1:45.25    1:46.43  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Florence           82 ADMS-AD              2:05.57    2:05.11  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Foulladkhah, Aliyar       29 CONN-CT              6:45.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Foulladkhah, Aliyar       29 CONN-CT              1:40.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Foulladkhah, Aliyar       29 CONN-CT              3:26.00         NS  
                  35.33     1:13.47 (38.14)     1:52.92 (39.45)                    
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Foulladkhah, Aliyar       29 CONN-CT              7:32.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew          30 BUMS-NI             19:00.00   18:59.46  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.06 (34.50)     2:13.75 (34.69)
        2:48.49 (34.74)     3:23.10 (34.61)     3:57.99 (34.89)     4:32.85 (34.86)
        5:07.79 (34.94)     5:42.23 (34.44)     6:17.29 (35.06)     6:52.46 (35.17)
        7:27.52 (35.06)     8:02.43 (34.91)     8:37.48 (35.05)     9:12.43 (34.95)
        9:47.63 (35.20)    10:22.49 (34.86)    10:57.36 (34.87)    11:32.21 (34.85)
       12:06.87 (34.66)    12:41.31 (34.44)    13:16.19 (34.88)    13:50.25 (34.06)
       14:25.36 (35.11)    15:00.41 (35.05)    15:35.30 (34.89)    16:09.95 (34.65)
       16:45.07 (35.12)    17:19.78 (34.71)    17:54.21 (34.43)    18:27.90 (33.69)
       18:59.46 (31.56)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew          30 BUMS-NI                35.00      37.00  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew          30 BUMS-NI              1:10.00    1:09.02  
                  34.78     1:09.02 (34.24)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew          30 BUMS-NI                42.00      36.84  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jeff               37 Unattached             25.00      26.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauriello, Matthew        36 FISH-MR                53.99      58.07  
                  29.76       58.07 (28.31)                                        
  2 Knapp, Jeff               37 Unattached             58.00    1:00.05  
                  29.13     1:00.05 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauriello, Matthew        36 FISH-MR              5:30.99    5:45.13  
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:35.45 (33.53)     2:10.59 (35.14)
        2:46.36 (35.77)     3:22.14 (35.78)     3:58.11 (35.97)     4:34.31 (36.20)
        5:10.43 (36.12)     5:45.13 (34.70)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauriello, Matthew        36 FISH-MR              1:04.99    1:08.10  
                  34.49     1:08.10 (33.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauriello, Matthew        36 FISH-MR                26.39      29.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauriello, Matthew        36 FISH-MR                57.99      57.99  
                  27.42       57.99 (30.57)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jeff               37 Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.95  
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckemeyer, Alfred        44 Unattached           6:26.83    6:24.62  
                  31.37     1:07.30 (35.93)     1:45.76 (38.46)     2:24.92 (39.16)
        3:04.35 (39.43)     3:44.19 (39.84)     4:25.08 (40.89)     5:05.77 (40.69)
        5:45.45 (39.68)     6:24.62 (39.17)                                        
 -- Antshel, Kevin            44 Unattached           5:46.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckemeyer, Alfred        44 Unattached                NT   22:16.09  
                  32.52     1:10.66 (38.14)     1:48.60 (37.94)     2:27.99 (39.39)
        3:07.96 (39.97)     3:48.19 (40.23)     4:28.84 (40.65)     5:09.96 (41.12)
        5:51.70 (41.74)     6:32.94 (41.24)     7:14.27 (41.33)     7:55.09 (40.82)
        8:37.00 (41.91)     9:18.52 (41.52)    10:00.10 (41.58)    10:41.57 (41.47)
       11:23.23 (41.66)    12:04.53 (41.30)    12:45.54 (41.01)    13:25.97 (40.43)
       14:07.58 (41.61)    14:48.44 (40.86)    15:29.53 (41.09)    16:10.48 (40.95)
       16:50.98 (40.50)    17:31.88 (40.90)    18:13.03 (41.15)    18:54.40 (41.37)
       19:36.23 (41.83)    20:16.92 (40.69)    20:57.78 (40.86)    21:38.48 (40.70)
       22:16.09 (37.61)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckemeyer, Alfred        44 Unattached                NT    2:41.69  
                  32.66     1:16.51 (43.85)     2:04.74 (48.23)     2:41.69 (36.95)
 -- Antshel, Kevin            44 Unattached           2:26.00         NS  
                  37.40     1:17.21 (39.81)     1:58.94 (41.73)                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Antshel, Kevin            44 Unattached           5:25.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Arthur J          46 OEVT                   39.00      29.08  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Arthur J          46 OEVT                   50.25      34.28  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Arthur J          46 OEVT                 1:00.00      38.04  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Arthur J          46 OEVT                   45.25      32.14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Arthur J          46 OEVT                 1:40.50    1:10.66  
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suba, Scott               50 ADMS-AD                31.00      29.76  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suba, Scott               50 ADMS-AD              2:50.00    2:31.98  
                  35.33     1:13.47 (38.14)     1:52.92 (39.45)     2:31.98 (39.06)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suba, Scott               50 ADMS-AD              7:20.00    6:40.93  
                  35.92     1:14.72 (38.80)     1:55.12 (40.40)     2:36.60 (41.48)
        3:17.83 (41.23)     3:58.47 (40.64)     4:39.63 (41.16)     5:20.70 (41.07)
      6:40.93 (1:20.23)                                                            
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suba, Scott               50 ADMS-AD             14:45.00   13:56.70  
                  37.97     1:18.56 (40.59)     2:00.66 (42.10)     2:43.28 (42.62)
        3:26.04 (42.76)     4:09.20 (43.16)     4:51.86 (42.66)     5:34.60 (42.74)
        6:17.83 (43.23)     7:00.50 (42.67)     7:43.08 (42.58)     8:25.65 (42.57)
        9:08.24 (42.59)     9:50.21 (41.97)    10:32.10 (41.89)    11:13.93 (41.83)
       11:55.23 (41.30)    12:36.64 (41.41)    13:17.64 (41.00)    13:56.70 (39.06)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Dennis           59 ADMS-AD                28.00      28.50  
  2 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA-MR                44.53      52.46  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Dennis           59 ADMS-AD                34.00      33.75  
  2 Carvotta, Tom             58 ADMS-AD                37.50      35.45  
 -- Goran, Steven             55 TNYA-MR              1:08.49         NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goran, Steven             55 TNYA-MR              2:29.92         NS  
 -- Packard, Dennis           59 ADMS-AD              1:15.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvotta, Tom             58 ADMS-AD                34.50      34.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goran, Steven             55 TNYA-MR              2:11.77        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:14.86                                                            
 -- Carvotta, Tom             58 ADMS-AD              1:15.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goran, Steven             55 TNYA-MR              4:57.73         NS  
                                4:38.10 ( )                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd             60 ADMS-AD                29.00      29.31  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd             60 ADMS-AD              1:08.00    1:09.15  
                  32.96     1:09.15 (36.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Todd             60 ADMS-AD              2:30.00    2:39.68  
                  37.40     1:17.21 (39.81)     1:58.94 (41.73)     2:39.68 (40.74)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meade, Tom                66 BUMS-NI                27.50         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meade, Tom                66 BUMS-NI                34.80         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meade, Tom                66 BUMS-NI                35.30         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Meade, Tom                66 BUMS-NI                30.40         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Doug                72 ADMS-AD                   NT    3:14.27  
                  43.33     1:32.78 (49.45)     2:24.51 (51.73)     3:14.27 (49.76)
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Doug                72 ADMS-AD                   NT   29:41.67  
                  45.83     1:38.91 (53.08)     2:33.54 (54.63)     3:28.13 (54.59)
        4:23.30 (55.17)     5:18.36 (55.06)     6:14.63 (56.27)     7:09.45 (54.82)
        8:03.92 (54.47)     8:58.62 (54.70)     9:54.26 (55.64)    10:48.13 (53.87)
       11:42.62 (54.49)    12:37.55 (54.93)    13:32.93 (55.38)    14:27.42 (54.49)
       15:22.14 (54.72)    16:16.61 (54.47)    17:11.27 (54.66)    18:07.48 (56.21)
       19:01.38 (53.90)    19:55.28 (53.90)    20:49.75 (54.47)    21:44.07 (54.32)
       22:37.40 (53.33)    23:32.21 (54.81)    24:26.08 (53.87)    25:20.04 (53.96)
       26:13.02 (52.98)    27:06.08 (53.06)    27:59.37 (53.29)    28:51.82 (52.45)
       29:41.67 (49.85)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Doug                72 ADMS-AD                   NT    1:40.22  
                  47.35     1:40.22 (52.87)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Doug                72 ADMS-AD                   NT    3:45.05  
                  51.23   1:51.63 (1:00.40)     2:50.18 (58.55)     3:45.05 (54.87)
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John              76 ADMS-AD              5:30.00    9:30.02  
                                4:38.10 ( )   9:30.02 (4:51.92)                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John              76 ADMS-AD             15:10.00   22:47.04  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John              76 ADMS-AD              1:20.00    2:14.02  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John              76 ADMS-AD              1:30.00    2:35.09  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Walter             82 ADMS-AD                52.15      52.89  
 -- Quinn, Patrick            82 ADMS-AD                57.00         NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Walter             82 ADMS-AD              1:17.26    1:17.95  
 -- Quinn, Patrick            82 ADMS-AD                57.00         NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Walter             82 ADMS-AD              1:14.48    1:20.89  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Quinn, Patrick            82 ADMS-AD              2:36.00         NS